Christine Abney
Science Teacher
Frank Acuna
English Teacher
Jacob Aguayo
Technology Integration Specialist
Andrea Alvarado
Counselor
Ms. Sarah Antillon
Paraprofessional
Patricia Baeza
Second Grade Teacher
Marie Barricklow
Math Specialist
Marty Bassett
Associate Superintendent
Patricia Benster
Para Professional
Kimberly Beron
Bus Driver
Jose Calderon
Food Services Director
Evangelina Cardenas
Attendance Clerk
Denise Carter
Sixth Grade Teacher
Nathan Conrad
Bus Driver
Ms. Aple Ann Contillo
Math Teacher
Gerard Deall
Computer Lab Teacher
Raquel Defreese
Facilities Custodial
Arnold Emerson
Mechanic
Juan Espinoza
Facilities Maintenance
Ramon Espinoza
Facilities Custodial
Mr. John Francois
Paraprofessional
Dawn Galloway
Para Professional
Kathy Garza
Para Professional
Monique Garza
Para Professional
Ana Gautrin
Math Teacher
Michelle Gonzalez
HR Director
Elizabeth Grossi
Bus Driver
Alexa Guerrero
Family Resource
Princess Ann Halasan
English Teacher
Nicole Ivanoff
Administrative Assistant
Bertha Jimenez
Para Professional
Rosa Juarez
Facilities Custodian
Joshua Judd
Lifeskills Teacher
Sue Ann Lankford
Accounts Payable
Rellie Lawyer
SPED Teacher
Adriana Lucio
Fifth Grade Teacher
Carla Lucio
Reading Specialist
Sonya Martinez
Nurse
Patricia McKune
Bus Driver
Jeffrey Mead
Social Studies Teacher
Robert Mejia
Facilities Custodial
LeeAnn Miller
School Secretary
Jackie Mims
Reading Specialist
Melissa Munoz
SPED Teacher
Priscilla Peinado
SPED Para Professional
Jennifer Peters
Counselor
Kyle Peters
PE Teacher
Kyle Peters
PE Teacher
Mrs. Melissa Puentes
Fourth Grade Teacher
Tyrone Rackley
Math Teacher
Sherree Ramirez
Business Manager
Lisa Raymond
Principal
Carmen Robles
Administrative Assistant
Carolina Rodriguez
Food Services
Ector Rodriguez
Principal
Ms. Micaela Rodriguez
Preschool Lead/Teacher
Jack Russell
Psychologist
Stella Salas
Administrative Assistant
Jesse Salazar
Facilities and Transportation Director
Lynn Salazar-Lujan
First Grade Teacher
Yvette Stewart
Bus Driver
Steve Taylor
Librarian
Steve Taylor
Mail Courier
Delfira Valenzuela
Food Services
Diana Varela
Facilities Custodial
Eileen Vasquez
Third Grade Teacher
Paul Vasquez
Facilities Maintenance
Sandra Villa
Food Service
Mrs. Lissette Williamson
Paraprofessional