Quick Links

Skip to main content Skip to navigation

Main Navigation

Top

  • Christine Abney

    Science Teacher
  • Frank Acuna

    English Teacher
  • Jacob Aguayo

    Technology Integration Specialist
  • Andrea Alvarado

    Counselor
  • Ms. Sarah Antillon

    Paraprofessional
  • Patricia Baeza

    Second Grade Teacher
  • Marie Barricklow

    Math Specialist
  • Marty Bassett

    Associate Superintendent
  • Patricia Benster

    Para Professional
  • Kimberly Beron

    Bus Driver
  • Jose Calderon

    Food Services Director
  • Evangelina Cardenas

    Attendance Clerk
  • Denise Carter

    Sixth Grade Teacher
  • Nathan Conrad

    Bus Driver
  • Ms. Aple Ann Contillo

    Math Teacher
  • Gerard Deall

    Computer Lab Teacher
  • Raquel Defreese

    Facilities Custodial
  • Arnold Emerson

    Mechanic
  • Juan Espinoza

    Facilities Maintenance
  • Ramon Espinoza

    Facilities Custodial
  • Mr. John Francois

    Paraprofessional
  • Dawn Galloway

    Para Professional
  • Kathy Garza

    Para Professional
  • Monique Garza

    Para Professional
  • Ana Gautrin

    Math Teacher
  • Michelle Gonzalez

    HR Director
  • Elizabeth Grossi

    Bus Driver
  • Alexa Guerrero

    Family Resource
  • Princess Ann Halasan

    English Teacher
  • Nicole Ivanoff

    Administrative Assistant
  • Bertha Jimenez

    Para Professional
  • Rosa Juarez

    Facilities Custodian
  • Joshua Judd

    Lifeskills Teacher
  • Sue Ann Lankford

    Accounts Payable
  • Rellie Lawyer

    SPED Teacher
  • Adriana Lucio

    Fifth Grade Teacher
  • Carla Lucio

    Reading Specialist
  • Sonya Martinez

    Nurse
  • Patricia McKune

    Bus Driver
  • Jeffrey Mead

    Social Studies Teacher
  • Robert Mejia

    Facilities Custodial
  • LeeAnn Miller

    School Secretary
  • Jackie Mims

    Reading Specialist
  • Melissa Munoz

    SPED Teacher
  • Priscilla Peinado

    SPED Para Professional
  • Jennifer Peters

    Counselor
  • Kyle Peters

    PE Teacher
  • Kyle Peters

    PE Teacher
  • Mrs. Melissa Puentes

    Fourth Grade Teacher
  • Tyrone Rackley

    Math Teacher
  • Sherree Ramirez

    Business Manager
  • Lisa Raymond

    Principal
  • Carmen Robles

    Administrative Assistant
  • Carolina Rodriguez

    Food Services
  • Ector Rodriguez

    Principal
  • Ms. Micaela Rodriguez

    Preschool Lead/Teacher
  • Jack Russell

    Psychologist
  • Stella Salas

    Administrative Assistant
  • Jesse Salazar

    Facilities and Transportation Director
  • Lynn Salazar-Lujan

    First Grade Teacher
  • Yvette Stewart

    Bus Driver
  • Steve Taylor

    Librarian
  • Steve Taylor

    Mail Courier
  • Delfira Valenzuela

    Food Services
  • Diana Varela

    Facilities Custodial
  • Eileen Vasquez

    Third Grade Teacher
  • Paul Vasquez

    Facilities Maintenance
  • Sandra Villa

    Food Service
  • Mrs. Lissette Williamson

    Paraprofessional

Mary C O’Brien Accommodation District #903740 N. Toltec RoadEloy, AZ  85131520-450-4400

Download Our App. Stay Informed.

Optimized for your mobile phone, our app will keep you informed while on the go. Download today from the links below.

This institution is an equal opportunity provider.

Back To Top